Programma & Uitslagen
Uitslagen
Datum
Thuisteam
Uitteam
Uitslag
16 Mar
FC Utrecht JO15-1
Sparta Rotterdam JO15-1
8 - 0
16 Mar
Orion JO17-1
Sparta Rotterdam JO17-1
1 - 3
16 Mar
Sparta Rotterdam O18
Excelsior Rotterdam O18-1
4 - 2
16 Mar
Sparta Rotterdam JO16-1
NAC Breda JO16-1
0 - 3
16 Mar
Sparta Rotterdam JO14-1
De Graafschap JO14-1
3 - 1
Programma
Datum
Aanvang
Thuisteam
Uitteam
Accomodatie
20 Mar
17:00
FCB-HWD JO10-2
Sparta Rotterdam JO9-1
Sportpark Taludhoeve
23 Mar
10:00
Sparta Rotterdam JO11-2
BVCB JO12-1
Sportpark Sporthoek
23 Mar
12:00
PSV JO14-1
Sparta Rotterdam JO14-1
PSV Campus de Herdgang
23 Mar
14:30
PEC Zwolle O18
Sparta Rotterdam O18
Sportpark Be Quick '28
23 Mar
14:30
AFC Ajax JO16-1
Sparta Rotterdam JO16-1
Sportpark De Toekomst
23 Mar
18:00
Sparta Rotterdam JO17-1
TOGB JO17-1
Sportpark Thurlede
23 Mar
18:00
Sparta Rotterdam JO15-1
Feyenoord JO15
Sportpark Thurlede
23 Mar
18:00
Sparta Rotterdam JO13-1
VA N.E.C. JO13-1
Sportpark Thurlede
24 Mar
12:00
Sparta Rotterdam JO12-1
FC Utrecht O12
Sportpark Thurlede
26 Mar
18:15
AFC Ajax JO14-1
Sparta Rotterdam JO14-1
Sportpark De Toekomst
27 Mar
17:45
Alexandria'66 JO11-1
Sparta Rotterdam JO10-1
Sportpark Oosterflank
30 Mar
09:30
FC Utrecht O12
Sparta Rotterdam JO12-1
Sportpark Zoudenbalch
30 Mar
18:00
Sparta Rotterdam JO17-1
Voorschoten`97 JO17-1
Sportpark Thurlede
06 Apr
10:00
AFC Ajax JO13-2
Sparta Rotterdam JO13-1
Sportpark De Toekomst
06 Apr
10:00
FC Volendam JO12-1
Sparta Rotterdam JO12-1
Sportpark Volendam
06 Apr
11:30
Go Ahead Eagles JO15-1
Sparta Rotterdam JO15-1
Sportpark Zuiderlaan
06 Apr
13:00
SC 't Zand JO17-1
Sparta Rotterdam JO17-1
Sportpark Bijstervelden
06 Apr
18:00
Sparta Rotterdam O18
FC Eindhoven O18
Sportpark Thurlede
06 Apr
18:00
Sparta Rotterdam JO16-1
AZ JO16-1
Sportpark Thurlede
06 Apr
18:00
Sparta Rotterdam JO14-1
AZ JO14-1
Sportpark Thurlede
07 Apr
14:00
PEC Zwolle MO16-1
Sparta Rotterdam MO16-1
Sportpark Be Quick '28
13 Apr
12:00
NAC Breda JO16-1
Sparta Rotterdam JO16-1
Sportpark Heksenwiel
13 Apr
12:30
De Graafschap JO14-1
Sparta Rotterdam JO14-1
Sportpark De Bezelhorst
13 Apr
13:15
Excelsior Rotterdam O18-1
Sparta Rotterdam O18
Sportpark Woudestein
13 Apr
18:00
Sparta Rotterdam JO17-1
Orion JO17-1
Sportpark Thurlede
13 Apr
18:00
Sparta Rotterdam JO15-1
FC Utrecht JO15-1
Sportpark Thurlede
13 Apr
18:00
Sparta Rotterdam JO13-1
NAC Breda JO13-1
Sportpark Thurlede
14 Apr
12:00
Sparta Rotterdam JO12-1
FC Twente/Heracles Academie O12
Sportpark Thurlede
20 Apr
12:00
AZ JO12-1
Sparta Rotterdam JO12-1
AFAS trainingscomplex
20 Apr
12:30
AZ JO15-1
Sparta Rotterdam JO15-1
AFAS trainingscomplex
20 Apr
13:00
vv Smitshoek JO17-1
Sparta Rotterdam JO17-1
Sportpark Smitshoek
20 Apr
18:00
Sparta Rotterdam O18
sc Heerenveen O18-1
Sportpark Thurlede
20 Apr
18:00
Sparta Rotterdam JO16-1
Go Ahead Eagles JO16-1
Sportpark Thurlede
20 Apr
18:00
Sparta Rotterdam JO14-1
AFC Ajax JO14-1
Sportpark Thurlede
26 Apr
18:00
Sparta Rotterdam JO15-1
AFC Ajax JO15-1
Sportpark Thurlede
28 Apr
12:00
sc Heerenveen MO16-1
Sparta Rotterdam MO16-1
Trainingscentrum KNVB Campus
04 May
14:30
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden O18
Sparta Rotterdam O18
Sportpark Kalverdijkje Noord
04 May
18:00
Sparta Rotterdam JO14-1
Feyenoord JO14
Sportpark Thurlede
05 May
12:00
Sparta Rotterdam JO12-1
FC Volendam JO12-1
Sportpark Thurlede
07 May
17:00
Feyenoord O13
Sparta Rotterdam JO13-1
Sportpark Varkenoord
11 May
10:15
Barendrecht JO13-1JM
Sparta Rotterdam JO13-1
Sportpark De Bongerd
11 May
12:00
AFC Ajax JO15-1
Sparta Rotterdam JO15-1
Sportpark De Toekomst
11 May
14:30
Alexandria'66 JO17-1
Sparta Rotterdam JO17-1
Sportpark Oosterflank
11 May
18:00
Sparta Rotterdam O18
FC Twente/Heracles Academie O18-1
Sportpark Thurlede
11 May
18:00
Sparta Rotterdam JO16-1
FC Twente/Heracles Academie JO16-1
Sportpark Thurlede
11 May
18:00
Sparta Rotterdam JO14-1
Vitesse JO14-1
Sportpark Thurlede
12 May
12:00
Sparta Rotterdam JO12-1
Excelsior JO12-2
Sportpark Thurlede