Competitieprogramma Jong Sparta

IJsselmeervogels
Zaterdag 24 Augustus 2019
Tweede Divisie
4 - 2
Jong Sparta Rotterdam

Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Zaterdag 31 Augustus 2019
Tweede Divisie
2 - 1
Quick Boys

De Treffers
Zondag 08 September 2019
Tweede Divisie
3 - 1
Jong Sparta Rotterdam

Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Zondag 15 September 2019
Tweede Divisie
3 - 1
TEC

Spakenburg
Zaterdag 21 September 2019
Tweede Divisie
2 - 2
Jong Sparta Rotterdam

Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Zaterdag 28 September 2019
Tweede Divisie
0 - 1
GVVV

Excelsior M
Zaterdag 05 Oktober 2019
Tweede Divisie
1 - 2
Jong Sparta Rotterdam

Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Zaterdag 12 Oktober 2019
Tweede Divisie
1 - 0
Kozakken Boys

Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Zaterdag 26 Oktober 2019
Tweede Divisie
1 - 1
HHC Hardenberg

Kon. HFC
Zondag 03 November 2019
Tweede Divisie
3 - 2
Jong Sparta Rotterdam

Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Zaterdag 09 November 2019
Tweede Divisie
0 - 0
Scheveningen

AFC
Zondag 17 November 2019
Tweede Divisie
2 - 1
Jong Sparta Rotterdam

Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Zaterdag 23 November 2019
Tweede Divisie
4 - 0
Noordwijk

Katwijk
Zaterdag 30 November 2019
Tweede Divisie
2 - 1
Jong Sparta Rotterdam

Jong FC Volendam
Zaterdag 07 December 2019
Tweede Divisie
5 - 0
Jong Sparta Rotterdam

Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Zaterdag 14 December 2019
Tweede Divisie
6 - 2
ASWH

Rijnsb.Boys
Zaterdag 11 Januari 2020
Tweede Divisie
2 - 1
Jong Sparta Rotterdam

Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Zaterdag 18 Januari 2020
Tweede Divisie
2 - 3
IJsselmeervogels

Quick Boys
Zaterdag 25 Januari 2020
Tweede Divisie
1 - 3
Jong Sparta Rotterdam

Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Zondag 02 Februari 2020
Tweede Divisie
3 - 1
Kon. HFC

Kozakken Boys
Zaterdag 08 Februari 2020
Tweede Divisie
2 - 1
Jong Sparta Rotterdam

Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Zaterdag 15 Februari 2020
Tweede Divisie
2 - 4
Spakenburg

TEC
Zondag 01 Maart 2020
Tweede Divisie
1 - 1
Jong Sparta Rotterdam

Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Zondag 08 Maart 2020
Tweede Divisie
2 - 0
De Treffers

Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Zaterdag 11 April 2020 15:30
Tweede Divisie
Excelsior M

HHC Hardenberg
Zaterdag 18 April 2020 15:30
Tweede Divisie
Jong Sparta Rotterdam

Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Zaterdag 02 Mei 2020 15:30
Tweede Divisie
Jong FC Volendam

Noordwijk
Zaterdag 09 Mei 2020 14:30
Tweede Divisie
Jong Sparta Rotterdam

Scheveningen
Zaterdag 16 Mei 2020 15:30
Tweede Divisie
Jong Sparta Rotterdam

Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Zaterdag 23 Mei 2020 15:30
Tweede Divisie
Rijnsb.Boys